CAPA Ettelbréck

Startlëschten Jeekelslaf

Kannercourse (700 m)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 Roden Wayne M Déb Uc Dippach
1 Ghirelli Lynn F Ben Celtic
1 Fontaine Camille F Ben CAPA
1 Weiler Anne F Déb Capa Ettelbréck
1 Weiler Théid M Déb -
1 Welbes Mia F Lud -
1 Welbes Tim M Ben Celtic
Jeekelslaf (10 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 Haan Fernand M 55 -
2 Devaquet Lynn F 35 -
3 Konter Nico M 50 FDCrunning
4 Dengler Camille M 30 -
5 Mousel Henri M 60 CISETT
6 Espen Pascal M 45 -
7 Jonny Uri M 40 -
8 Fröhlich Philippe M HK -
9 Lohbeck Camille M 45 -
10 Böhmer Suverova Jana F 35 -
11 Neven Annick F HK -
12 Muller Fernand M 60 Spiridon 08 LU
13 Nicolas Anne F HK -
14 Schaack Joe M HK -
15 Nicolas Manon F HK -
16 Lohbeck Valérie F HK -
17 Gerlado Daniel M HK -
18 Fernandes Mauricio M 50 -
19 Berens Andre M 50 FCB
20 Gloden Justin M 60 Celtic Diekirch
21 Ribeiro Filipe M HK -
22 Fortunato José M 45 -
23 Hutmacher Cathy F 30 -
24 Böhmer Suverova Jana F 35 -
25 Steffen Christian M 35 CISETT
26 Scheller Luc M 30 CSL
27 Agostini Alain M 45 CAPA ETTELBRUCK
28 Schreurs Serge M 45 Amicale Post Luxembourg
29 Thyes Myriam F 45 -
30 Ait Ouakrim Abdel M 55 Spiridon 08 Letz
32 Reyter Chantal F 50 Spiridon08
33 Nickels Dominique M 50 CAPA
35 Schröder Eike M HK Special Olympics
36 Schroeder Christian M 40 Ca Bieles
37 Santos José M 60 -
38 Pinto Andre M 30 -
39 Cabral Nelson M 30 /
40 Rocco Claude M HK -
41 Salentiny Alain M 35 -
42 Cosic Kenan M 35 -
43 Micucci Gianni M 40 -
44 Weiler Alain M 45 Capa Ettelbréck
45 Moersch Mike M 30 L.C. Spuerkeess
46 Schneider Pitt M 35 Trispeed
47 Rocco Robert M 50 -
48 Schmitz Jean-Claude M 30 -
49 Staudt Charel M HK -
50 Ben Khedher Mohamed M 55 spiridon 08 Lux
51 Domingos Rui M 45 CAPA
52 Quaresma Miguel M 40 -
53 Da Silva Alexandre M 40 -
54 Faust Patricia F 40 FDC RUNNING
55 Bertemes Guy M 45 BeYou
56 Schmitt Frank M 45 JONAS ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES
57 Marinho Frederico M HK -
58 Weber Roland M 50 CA Dudelange
59 Aljaberi Hassan M 45 Caritas
60 Sanneh Saikou M 40 Caritas
61 Debesay Binam M HK Caritas
62 Dridi Kamel M 55 Caritas
63 Osemvengie Victor M HK Caritas
64 Bereketab Yosief M HK Caritas
65 Habte Flimon M HK Caritas
66 Kahsay Hadsh M HK Caritas
67 Gherezghiher Tesfalem M HK Caritas
69 Welter Luc M HK -
70 Rafinesque Marie Charlotte F 35 -
71 Tesfu Abiel M HK Celtic
Jeekelslaf (5 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
284 Mebrahtu Ghebrekrist M 35 Caritas
284 Debesay Daniel M HK Caritas
285 Hut Michel M 50 -
286 Gaim Dawit M HK Caritas
287 Tsighe Abraham M HK Caritas
288 Monschauer Martine F 45 CA Fola Laftreff
289 Domingos Mariana F HK CAPA
290 Feltgen Pierrot M 60 FLA individuel
290 Arend Marc M 40 Celtic Diekirch
291 Feltgen Marc M 55 Special Olympics
292 Della Schiava Poli M 50 Special Olympics
293 Rosseljong Laurent M HK Special Olympics
294 Klopp Sowa Sophie F HK CAEG
295 Ewen Catherine F 30 AS Douanes
296 Da Silva Mendes Jordan M HK CA Belvaux
297 Singer Sabrina F 30 -
298 Maurizio Locatelli M 35 -
299 Kieffer Olivier M 30 Les débuthons
300 Lopes Elza F HK Les débuthons